Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Krajský přebor přípravek - 3.kolo Přerov

23. 9. 2007

Propozice: http://www.aksternberk.estranky.cz/archiv/uploaded/20

Soupiska účastníků:

AKŠternberk přípravky 3.kolo Přerov 27.9. 07
960310Sadil               Jan                 60m800mdálka  
960523Krč                 Martin                dálkamíčekšt.
960627Fabrik              Martin               800mdálka št.C
970531Kupka               Michal              60m dálka št.
970126PevnerTomáš60m dálkamíček 
961107Dittrich Pavel60m dálkamíčekšt.
980209Motl                Jakub               60m  míčekšt.
981028Šimek               Martin              60m  míčekšt.C
970725Mikš                Štěpán               800mdálka MS št. B
970730Krejčí              Jiří                60m MS dálka MS št. B
970819Vodička             Lukáš               60m MS  míček MSšt.B
971027Švrček              Jakub               60m MS  míčekšt.B
980512Smička              Jakub               60m MS  míček MSšt.C
990715Berger              Kryštof             60m MS  míček MS 
990727Smička              Kryštof             60m MS  míček MS 
990519Schejbal            Ondřej              60m MS  míček MSšt.C
20001025Novák               Petr                60m MS  míček MS 
20010726Janošík             Adam                60m MS  míček MS 
970614Vyhňák              Roman               60m MS  míček MSšt.C
20000619Bábek Tomáš60m MS  míček MS 
965102Brablecová          Lucie               60m600mdálka  
965618Urbášková           Tereza              60m600mdálka  
975515SPURNÁ              Pavla               60m600m míček 
985325Novotná             Markéta             60m600m  štafeta
985328Srovnalová          Vilma               60m MS dálka štafeta
975805Skalická            Lucie               60m600mdálka  
985622Janošíková          Veronika            60m MS dálka štafeta
985728Sásová              Katrin              60m600m míček 
975918Doležalová          Michaela            60m MS  míček 
98LančováEva60m MS  míček MSB
985601VeseláKateřina            60m MSdálka štafeta
965727Rábková             Andrea              60m MS  míčekB
975107Sedláčková          Tereza              60m MS  míček MSB
975321Mikešová            Lenka               60m MS  míček MS 
975402Nováková            Andrea              60m MS  míček MSC
975512Stanglová           Andrea              60m MS  míček MSC
20005207Dittrichová Jana60m MS  míček 
975605Vyhnánková          Marie               60m MS  míčekB
995112Foukalová           Vendula             60m MS  míček MS 
996118Aberlová            Lucie               60m MS  míček MS 
20005522Fremlová            Renata              60m MS  míček MS 
20005717Švubová             Barbora             60m MS  míček MS 
20005724Pospíšilová         Vendula             60m MS  míček MS 
20025312Pospíšilová         Helena              60m MS  míček MS 
976001Škodová Blanka60m MS  míček MS 
2000BubeníčkováBára60m MS  míček MS 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář